1961 Team Pitching Sortable Stats

TeamCGWLSVERAIPKBBHBWPBKSho

Trenton236778343.861292.2871518233539
Essex207667324.241276.2766538222415
Gotham City178065323.571327.2754445272405
Tampa Bay296087214.461324.2744571364027
Burbank378958203.261320.07315172519011
Cedar Park226582243.791333.0727553292318
Swan Creek216780264.251334.2712513372426
New Market126780314.161326.0708532233013
Germantown357470203.591303.0704395816110
Baton Rouge2910245263.401323.26984391823310
Washington1340107204.881313.1682570302922
Harrisburg308957414.141311.2657544252344

Totals2888768763273.9715787.0875461353033102080