1961 Team Hitting Sortable Stats

TeamABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSBAVEOBPSLG

Burbank50717661329238331617225514691.262.340.417
Germantown48395831144210281145585483285.236.318.362
Cedar Park50876241257233311255854523135.247.312.379
Washington4946462107322228804384463047.217.286.322
Gotham City50807301293206301716875022948.255.325.408
Harrisburg50137831324237421717416032777.264.346.430
Baton Rouge5105930135921236284875675247.266.355.489
Swan Creek50185821166219511275404272334.232.296.372
Essex49707421310250441796995482021.264.339.440
New Market51916551336237321406244511914.257.319.396
Tampa Bay51025841266247361395374761534.248.314.392
Trenton4983636126723147101591456764.254.318.380

Totals604058077151242742438179275976135303557.250.323.399